KWAN GYM

Date of registration : 1.09.2008 to 1.09.2009

Registry number : 0004
License number : 191 to 571

Number of students : 380
Amateur fighters : 60
Professional fighters : 40
Team head coach : Wolfgang Gier
Instructor : Lutz BURMESTER
Country: Germany
City: Hamburg

 

 

 

 

LICENSES REGISTRATION:

 

 

191. Wolfgang Gier   Headcoach
192. Stephan Dietrich  Instruktor
193. Lutz Burmester  Instruktor
194. Klaus Hagemann  Referee
195. Patrick Krause  Referee
196. Andrea Barthel  Referee
197. Christian Nelte  Referee
198. Günther Kogucik  Referee
199. Kurt Braun  Referee
200. Christian Bürki  Promoter
201. Percy Michatz  Promoter
202. Kai Gutmann  Promoter
203. Eric Piechota  Promoter 
204. Toni Sotelino  Doctor
205. Gert Warncke  Doktor

Male fighters:

206. Dimitri Weimer  
207. Oliver Vandamme
208. Martin Jahn
209. Dennis Sebastian
210. Marcel Tratnik
211. Erwin Rotacker
212. Yasin Sen
213. Tobias Schrader
214. Benjamin Teßmann
215. Dennis Theobald
216. Sebastian Gebaki
217. Daniel Demme
218. Dennis Michaelis
219. Alexander Wiegant
300. Nico Holscher
301. Peter Harm
302. Tim Bendfeld
303. Michael Peters
304. Matthias Wenzel
305. Martin Lukat
306. Tim Wenske
307. Claas Hollmann
308. Eicke Hass
309. Murat Gültekin
310. Umit Caliskan
311. Conan Wegner
312. Kenan Demir
313. Jan Wenske
314. Neil Natasadu
315. Martin Daute
316. Enrico Oschlies
317. Femi Dazi
318. Senol Cetin
319. Björn Flag
320. Yasin Yalcinkaya
321. Hayer Karlikioglu
322. Kai Tschallener
323. Stefan Banaszak
324. Manuell Borgmann
325. Boris Chumakov
326. Adem Serdmez
327. Marco Müller
328. Amir Kamran
329. Marcello Rembarczyk
330. Christian Görke
331. René Lemke
332. Maik Lemke
333. Stephan Meyer
334. David Mallow
335. Benny Bunge
336. Martin Bunge
337. Sammy Masa
338. Bartek Züchner
339. Amir Behjacabdi
340. Baroudi Sharief
341. Guillite Navjen
342. Sobhan Tehrani
343. Slava Konomento
344. Arat Gregorian
345. Roman Cubanov
346. Murad Yusupov
347. Kavak Sükrü
348. Pablo Sega
349. Daniel Schulz
350. Richard Klein
351. Kamuran Jeti
352. Jonas Scheunert
353. Tino Stein
354. Oliver Winter
355. Markus Walzuk
356. Vito de Palma
357. Daniel Doberstein
358. Christian Hübscher
359. Andre Binse
360. Björn Breitner
361. Avery Watts
362. Christian Branig
363. Peter Weiss
364. Lars Götz
365. Vahit Arslan
366. Steve Beyer
367. Pascal Weber
368. Ansgar Preetz
369. Nasser Mukhtar
370. Florian York
371. Thai Ngyen Duy
372. Marcel Devrient
373. Christian Valentiener
374. Tobias Oettel
375. Malang Touray
376. Danilo Benther
377. Ogün Sesli
378. Youssef Quahini
379. Gino Werner
380. Carl Bormann
381. Christoph Meyer
382. Daniel Hauptmann
383. Kevin Klinger
384. Steve Schnorrbusch
385. Asmir Burgic
386. Karl Glischynski
387. Andy Schadenberg
388. Hakan Kilinc
389. Orkan Sevinc
390. Jiyan Ayav
391. Aydin Ahmetoglu
392. Arkadi Papician
393. Fabian Böhnke
394. Muhammed Alija
395. David Toschka
396. Nait Kriezi
397. Tamin Sagar
398. André Montalbano
399. Gian Luca D´Amato
400. Riccardo D´Amato
401. Ruven Klockmann
402. Jens Hensen
403. Tomas Rast
404. Patrick Radtke
405. Axel Schuldtheis
406. Bakar Barakat
407. Olli Schick
408. René Schick
409. Rischad Ortmann
410. Hasan Aftakanov
411. Stefan Rohde
412. Alex Halusa
413. Niklas Förster
414. Engin Tas
415. Ayhan Özcelik
416. Robert Varntanian
417. Waldemar Rausch
418. Bünyamin Soyupek
419. Alexandru Constantinescu
420. Kolja Sarkisov
421. Ruslan Panfilow
422. Sergej Blank
423. Daniel Oepen
424. Dimitri Stiben
425. Ibrahim -Ibo- Yaqoub
426. Daniel Moser
427. Alex Welsch
428. Danyo Ilunger
429. Arbin Mertin
430. Alexander Schamber
431. Rafael Simi
432. Daniela Schuerkes
433. John Omonayi
434. Engin Javaz
435. Mohamed Douzi
436. Ufuk Cenik
437. Ohan Cenik
438. Christian Yannick
439. Tyron Oefner
440.  Ivan Füge
441. Taimas Nosrat
442. Marcus Hörmann
443. Ismet Morseli
444.  Jan Reimann
445. Andy Schadenberg
446. Kenan Akbulut
447. Werner Kreiskott
448. Yussuf Belmikdam
449. Karl Glischynski
450.  Peter Bäumler
451. André Bruhl
452. Bihes Barakat
453. Boban Zdravkovic
454. Felix Hetebrück
455. Human Nikmaslak
456. Jens Hoffmann
457. Olli Koch
458. Kevin Burmester
459. Murat Üstünolaner
460. Pacco Kosniak
461. Steve Neumann
462. Vahid Arslan
463. Uwe Menzzer
464. Jürgen Dolch
465. Florian Ogunade
466. Mangonjuk  Natthawut
467. André Seltmann
468.  Armen Geworgjan
469. Diemo Hackelbusch
470. Hassan Mere
471. Besnik Saeti
472. Ayhan Özcelik
473.         Ercan Gil
474. Cemal Yaman
475. Andreas Charcewski
476. Güven Beyhan
477. Roman Kröger
478. Waldemar Rausch
479. Daniel Ravasio
480. Ridvan Kösmez
481. Ismail Calishan
482. Georgijs Klepando
483. Dalibur Music
484. René Litschko

Female fighters:

485. Nina Eckhardt
486. Meryem Uslu
487. Suyin Gelis
488. Roaida Dabbagh
489. Maria Schalk
490. Sandra Kahla
491. Dilana Kocak
492. Sabrina Bezani
493. Hanna Schacht
494. Carola Steenjes
495. Julia Balanski
496. Silvia Wackelmann
497. Melanie Patyk
498. Marie Lang
499. Aisha Ersahin
500. Fabienne Lauer