Bigger’s Better Team Wishes You Happy New Year 2012

December 31, 2011 – WKN World Office

BB MANAGEMENT :

  • Mr Jean Christophe COURREGES , Mr Don TURNER , Mr Jean Philippe LUSTYK and Mr Stephane CABRERA

BB WEB & MEDIA DEVELOPMENT :

  • Mr Parviz ISKENDEROV

BB PROMOTER SEASON 1 :

  • BB1 in CYPRUS . Mr Chris CHRISTODOULOS
  • BB2 in CYPRUS . Mr Chris CHRISTODOULOS
  • BB3 in CYPRUS . Mr Chris CHRISTODOULOS
  • BB4 in BULGARIA . Mr Eric CARLTON
  • BB5 in DENMARK . Mr Mohammad TEHRANI
  • BB6 in PORTUGAL . Mr Paulo MAGALHAES
  • BB7 in LITHUANIA . Mr Egis KLIMAS
  • BB8 in PORTUGAL . Mr Paulo MAGALHAES
  • BB KING 2011 . Mr Sinisa KOVACIK

BB COMISSION / Referee . Judges . Coordinator . Supervisor

  • Mr Steve SMOGER . USA
  • Mr Bruno WARTELLE . FRANCE
  • Mr Osman YIGIN . BELGIUM
  • Mr Don ELBAUM . USA
  • Mr Klaus HAGEMANN . GERMANY
  • Mr Vladimir KONDOV . BULGARIA
  • Mr Bogdan Emil IRIMIA . ROMANIA
  • Mr Jose RODRIGUEZ . PORTUGAL
  • Mr Georgi IVANOV . BULGARIA

BB FIGHTERS SEASON 1

BB1

  • Alexander Timanov ( Russia )
  • Jacek Puchacz ( Poland )
  • Mairis Briedis
  • Diakos Panayotis ( Cyprus )
  • Pavel Zhuralvyov
  • Miodgrad Petkovic ( Serbia )
  • Oloukun Gbenga ( Nigeria )
  • Florin Nazare ( Romania )

BB2

  • Evgenie ORLOV ( Russia )
  • Slavo POLUGIC ( Swirzerland )
  • Tomasz SARARA ( Poland )
  • Christos NIKOLAU ( Cyprus )
  • Ed MONSO ( Denmark )
  • Juergen FRANCK ( Germany )
  • Alexei MAZIKIN ( Ukraine )
  • Lee KELLETT ( England )

BB3

  • Bartosz BOCIAN . POLAND
  • Gianluca SIRCI . ITALIA
  • Lucian DANILENCU . ROMANIA
  • Vjekoslav BAJIC . CROATIA
  • Omar BELLHAMAR. BELGIUM
  • Panayiotis DIAKOS . CYPRUS
  • Milen PAUNOV . BULGARIA
  • Andy SHADENBERG . GERMANY

QUALIFICATION

  • Louis LOUISON ( CYPRUS )
  • Miroslav ANDRASOV ( SLOVAKIA )

BB4

  • Ivica BACURIN – CROATIA
  • Vasile POPOVICI – ROMANIA
  • Denis SEBASTIAN – GERMANY
  • Sebastian VAN THIELEN – BELGIUM
  • Alben BELINSKI – BULGARIA
  • Maksym PEDIURA – UKRAINE
  • Damien TRZCINSKI – POLAND
  • Sasa LAZIC – SERBIA

QUALIFICATION

  • Yavor Marinchev ( Bulgaria )
  • Tsvetan TRASHLEV ( Bulgaria )

BB5

  • Damien TRZCINSKI – POLAND
  • Tomasz BALA – POLAND
  • Niko FALIN – GERMANY
  • Martynas KNYZELIS – LITHUANIA
  • Ed MONSO – DENMARK
  • Florin NASARE – ROMANIA
  • Konstantin AIRICH
  • Vladimir ZELENT . BELGIUM

QUALIFICATION

  • Mourad RAID ( DENMARK )
  • Andre LANGEN ( GERMANY )

BB6

  • Oazkan CENINKAYA . TURKEY
  • Ademar Leonardo CORREA . BRAZIL
  • Konstatin AIRICH . GERMANY
  • Samir KURTAGIC . AUSTRIA
  • Lukasz ZYGMUNT . POLAND
  • David MACHADO . PORTUGAL
  • Marc ADRIAN . ROMANIA
  • Rob BEECH . ENGLAND

QUALIFICATION

  • Fernandez ABIGANE ( portugal )
  • Avelino VIEIRA ( portugal )

BB7

  • Maksim PEDIURA (Ukraine)
  • Özcan CETINKAYA (Turkey / Germany)
  • Constantin BEJENARU (Romania)
  • Sergej MASLOBOJEV (Lithuania)
  • Alex Krichanouski (Belarus)
  • Tomacz SARARA (Poland)
  • Mourad RAID (Denmark)
  • Tofan PIRANI (Sweden)

QUALIFICATION

  • Remigijus Ziausys (Lithuania)
  • Aleksejus Stankevicius (Lithuania)

BB8

  • Nicolas WAMBA (FRANCE)
  • Lukaz ZYGMUNT (POLAND)
  • Fernandez AGYBANE (PORTUGAL)
  • Andreas SIDON (GERMANY)
  • Tomasz SARARA (POLAND)
  • Tomasz POLSTER (HUNGARY)
  • Lucian BOT (ROMANIA)
  • Enrique ZOWA (HOLLAND / ANGOLA)

QUALIFICATION

  • Fabiano PENA ( BRAZIL )
  • Vasile PINHEIRO ( ROMANIA )

BB KING

  • Mairis BRIEDIS (LATVIA)
  • Mourad RAID (DENMARK)
  • Marc ADRIAN (ROMANIA)
  • Ivica BACURIN (CROATIA)
  • Niko FALIN (GERMANY)
  • Ed MONSO (DENMARK)
  • Constantin BEJENARU (ROMANIA)
  • Nicolas WAMBA ( FRANCE )

QUALIFICATION

  • Vanja KOSTEL ( CROATIA )
  • Peter SIPOS ( HUNGARIA )

BE READY FOR BB SEASON 2 !