Past Events

World Kickboxing Network

Past Events

DateEventPlace
Estrellas de Acero 3
Argentina
WKN British Open
Scotland
The Rise of Champions
Scotland
LNK Fight Night 12
Latvia
Fight for Glory
Spain
Savages Kickboxing
Bulgaria
Estrellas de Acero: Bosch Tour
Argentina
The Night of Super Fight 7
Italy
ShowFight 37
Portugal
Gladiators Fight Night 23
Malta
La Nuit du K1 - Les Défis du Sud
Réunion
MMARCA: La Jaula de Madrid
Spain
Prokick at Clayton Hotel Belfast
Northern Ireland
Invictus Arena 26
Italy
ZFN - HDH 102
Spain
Galavecer Bojovych Sportov
Slovakia
Full Contact Night
France
Girl Power 8 Bedzin
Poland
Noc Valecniku 16
Czech
TEKB 16
France
Domination Fight Night Aarhus
Denmark
Legione
Italy
Fighting Spirit 7
Italy
MMARCA
Spain
PSM Fight Night
Belgium
Fighting Edition 2: Enfusion
France
BFS 1 Nimes
France
LNK Fight Night 11
Latvia
MMARCA 1
Spain
Predator Strike Wars
Scotland
Villejuif Boxing Show
France
Fighting Rookies 4
Germany
Hombres de Honor MMA 99
Spain
ProKick Stormont Hotel
Northern Ireland
Gladiators Fight Night 22
Malta
Fight for Bratislava
Slovakia
The Kumite 3
Argentina
Muay Thai Attitude 7
France
Ringmania 6
Italy
Jurassic Fights
Poland
Bosch Tour: Olmedo vs Otero
Argentina
Invictus Arena 25
Italy
X’ite Fight Night 6
Germany
Ultimate Muaythai / K1 Rules Strasbourg
France
Silesia Boxing Katowice
Poland
Simply the Best 24 Farciennes
Belgium
Rampage Fighting Championship
France
MMA Team East Greifswald
Germany
Simply the Best 23 - K.O. San Luis
Argentina
Knockout III
Slovakia
Domination Muay Thai 21
Australia
Fight Night Nicosia
Cyprus
All Styles Championship
Poland
Girl Power 7 Kladno
Czech
Prokick Clayton Hotel
Northern Ireland
Box Pod Hviezdami
Slovakia
Kumite 1 League
India
Simply the Best 22 Buenos Aires
Argentina
Ganryujima 9/17
Japan
Borbepas vs. Rangrazian
Thailand
Fight Night Saint Tropez 6
France
Mayotte: King of Kickboxing
France
Simply the Best 21 Buenos Aires
Argentina
Gladiators Fight Night 20
Malta
Stars Fight Night
Spain
Against the Ropes Fight Night
Scotland
ProKick at Stormont Hotel
Northern Ireland
Girl Power 6 Sunny Beach
Bulgaria
Simply the Best 20 Cordoba
Argentina
Domination 20
Australia
Montier vs. Muangsee
France
NOC Valecniku 14
Czech
Fighting Rookies Part 3
Germany
Barisardo Fight Night
Italy
Sarara vs. Mozny
Poland
Simply the Best 19 Buenos Aires
Argentina
Thai Box Gala
Germany
TEKB 15
France
The Battle 18 by WKN
Greece
Hombres De Honor MMA 93
Spain
Glorious Fight
Belgium
Kiel’s härteste Nacht 4
Germany
Sargis vs. Shuli
Greece
Gwadboxing Round 2018
Guadeloupe
LNK Fight Night 6
Latvia
Uppercut Fight Night Nicosia
Cyprus
Simply the Best 18 Poprad
Slovakia
Marreta Correa Promotion 2
Brazil
Mozny vs. Skvor
Netherlands
Bosch Tour 8
Argentina
Fanni vs. Soncini
Italy
Hombres De Honor 91
Spain
ProKick Kickboxing
Northern Ireland
Girl Power 5 Stara Zagora (Final)
Bulgaria
Al Memar vs. Tas
Germany
Madjene vs. Kehan
China
Invictus Show 3
Belgium
Nuit des Gladiateurs
France
Ganryujima 9: Out Enemy
Japan
Coello vs. Goncalves
Spain
Nuit des Challenges 17
France
The Battle 17
Greece
Marreta Correa Promotion
Brazil
Invictus Arena 24
Italy
Simply the Best 17 Farciennes
Belgium
X'ITE Fight Night 5
Germany
Gladiators Fight Night XVIII
Malta
Domination 19
Australia
Uppercut Fight Night
Cyprus
Fight Day Trazegnies
Belgium
World GBC Tour 12
France
Simply the Best 16 Kosice
Slovakia
Girl Power 4 Varna
Bulgaria
Kiel's härteste Nacht 3
Germany
GT Fight Night Round 3
Greece
Fight Night & Day
Belgium
Simply the Best 15 Moreno
Argentina
Collision Fighting League
Serbia
Haruo vs Khazaei
Thailand
Women's Kickboxing
Iran
Battle of Saint-Raphael 5
France
Ganryujima 8
Japan
Glory 44 Chicago
USA
Brcko Fight Night 5
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Fight Night Saint Tropez
France
SEiZA 3
Japan
Yangames Fight Night
Czech
Bosch Tour 5
Argentina
Phenix 9
France
Hejazi vs. Tsurumaki
Thailand
Girl Power 3 Sunny Beach
Bulgaria
Usual Suspects 3
Northern Ireland
Hombres De Honor 86 MMA
Spain
Batony Fight Night
Hungary
Rebuy Stars Kocise
Slovakia
Thai Fight Turin
Italy
Dark Fights 5
France
ICX Seoul
Korea
Bosch Tour 4
Argentina
Kunlun Fight 61
China
La Nuit du Muay Thai 3
Belgium
Challenge 1
Poland
TEKB 14
France
SEiZA 5/11
Japan
Tunisian Fight
Tunis
ThaiBox Gala
Germany
Ganryujima 7 Tokyo
Japan
Dubai Fight
Dubai
Uppercut Fight Night
Cyprus
Simply The Best 14 Prague
Czech
The Night Of Super Fight 6
Italy
Full Contact Night
France
Abdallah Mabel vs Pavol Garaj
France
Fight Show Dali
Cyprus
Alash Pride: Isaev vs Vecani
Kazakhstan
Glory 39 Brussels
Belgium
Jaworska IV
Poland
King Pyrros
Greece
Rock the Gage 6
Germany
Fusion FN11
Czech
Kickboxing World Cup
Iran
Dragos Zubco vs Yuksel Ayaydin
France
Bosch Tour 3
Argentina
Hombres De Honor MMA 82
Spain
Girl Power II
Bulgaria
Usual Suspects 2
Northern Ireland
Thai Boxe Mania
Italy
Glory 37 Los Angeles
USA
SEiZA 1/19 Girl's Budo
Japan
Ganryujima 6 Tokyo
Japan
Nuit Des Defis 9
France
Brave Night 4 Athens
Greece
Fight Night Hungary
Hungary
X'ITE Fight Night Trittau
Germany
Simply The Best 13 Nowa Sol
Poland
New Heroes 2
Greece
Fury in the Ring
Argentina
RISE 114 Tokyo
Japan
Simply The Best 12 Farciennes
Belgium
The Battle: National Pride
Greece
Dark Fights 4 - NDC: Aurieng v Hutnik - WKN World Title
France
Gladiators Fight Night 15
Malta
Night of Warriors 10: Vins vs Rimdeika
Czech
Uppercut 70
Cyprus
Ganryujima 10.21 Tokyo
Japan
Simply The Best 11 Poprad
Slovakia
Makowski Fighting Championship 10
Poland
Battle of Saint Raphael IV
France
ProKick Roadshow Back 'n' Ards
Northern Ireland
Muay Thai Top Kombat IV
Colombia
IVC 15: Micheletti v Ortiz - WKN World Title
Brazil
Kunlun Fight 49
China
Kickboxing Championship of Iran
Iran
SuperKombat Comanesti - Iftimoaie vs Loren
Romania
Feel The Fury
Cyprus
Gladiators Fight Night - Hamrun
Malta
Fight Night Saint Tropez 2016
France
Ganryujima IV Tokyo
Japan
Championship of Asia
Thailand
Brave Night III
Greece
New Heroes by the Battle
Greece
Kunlun Fight 46
China
Glory 31 Amsterdam
Netherlands
Cyprus New Generation
Cyprus